header
April 3, 2013 Eagles Sink Pioneers
« Mar Apr 2014
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
Apr 1, 2014
2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
0 at Wm. Paterson
Final
Apr 3, 2014
4 Merchant Marine
11 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
Apr 5, 2014
6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
2 at Maritime (N.Y.)
Final
0 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
4 at Maritime (N.Y.)
Final
Apr 6, 2014
3 Purchase St.
5 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
2 Purchase St.
1 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
Apr 9, 2014
6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
7 at Ramapo
Final
Apr 10, 2014
11 Lehman
13 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
Apr 12, 2014
7 Mt. St. Vincent
1 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
8 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
Apr 16, 2014
St. Joseph's (Brkln)
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Cancelled
Apr 17, 2014
0 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
5 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
1 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
2 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final
Apr 19, 2014
Polytechnic (N.Y.)
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
12:00 PM
Polytechnic (N.Y.)
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
3:00 PM
Apr 21, 2014
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
at Old Westbury
3:00 PM
Apr 24, 2014
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
at Western Conn. St.
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
at Western Conn. St.
7:00 PM
Apr 26, 2014
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
at Farmingdale State
12:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
at Farmingdale State
2:00 PM
No events today

Conf All
Purchase St. 8-3 11-9
Old Westbury 9-4 12-18
Maritime (N.Y.) 9-5 13-15
Farmingdale State 7-4 17-9
St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7-4 12-14
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) 5-5 11-14
Mt. St. Vincent 4-7 11-16
Polytechnic (N.Y.) 2-5 2-11
Yeshiva 0-14 0-21
Mario Mayen
M. Indoor Track and Field NJAC All Conference Team
Darryl Charles
M. Basketball All-Skyline First Team & D3Hoops.com All-Atlantic Region Team
Kim Mazza
W. Swimming All Skyline Second Team
Alexis Donin
W. Swimming All-Skyline Second Team
Lauren Ouzounian
W. Swimming All-Conference Second Team
Gabrielle Zollo
W. Swimming All-Skyline Second Team
Jonathan Afanador
M. Indoor Track and Field NJAC All Conference Team
Brian Wersan
M. Indoor Track and Field NJAC All Conference Team
Melissa Nocco
W. Swimming All-Skyline Second Team