header
 

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: James Crowley, Connetquot HS

            St. Joseph's College XC Invitational - 10/19/2013 9:42:15 AM             
                      Sunken Meadow State Park, Kings Park, NY                       

                       College Men 8000 Meter Run                       
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                   Pace      Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Wersan          SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  5:41.1   28:15.7     1
  2 Cameron Coneys        SO Maritime (N.Y.)      5:46.5   28:42.4     2
  3 Austin McGlone           Suffolk CC           5:52.6   29:13.1    --
  4 Chris Revolus            Middlesex CC         5:54.3   29:21.3     3
  5 Jon Afanador          SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:01.1   29:55.0     4
  6 Rich Schimmel         JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:04.4   30:11.8     5
  7 Kevin Sun             FR Maritime (N.Y.)      6:05.5   30:16.8     6
  8 Dan Caggiano          SR Manhattanville       6:05.6   30:17.6    --
  9 Will Cheety              Gloucester CC        6:06.5   30:22.2     7
 10 John Seskus              Suffolk CC           6:09.0   30:34.4    --
 11 Nick Diaz             FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:10.7   30:43.1     8
 12 Sam Steiner              Gloucester CC        6:11.0   30:44.3     9
 13 Hiroshi Nobuoka       SR Baruch               6:12.0   30:49.4    10
 14 Ben Smith             SR Manhattanville       6:13.1   30:54.7    --
 15 Jacob Kashani         FR Farmingdale St.      6:13.9   30:59.1    11
 16 Wilson Hooi           SO Baruch               6:14.4   31:01.4    12
 17 Mike Patterson           Gloucester CC        6:14.5   31:02.0    13
 18 Naqwan Crowell        JR Bridgeport           6:15.3   31:05.9    14
 19 Richard Brienza          Queensborough CC     6:15.3   31:06.0    15
 20 John Antonacci        FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:17.4   31:16.0    16
 21 Brian Michalak        FR Baruch               6:18.9   31:23.7    17
 22 Kevin Sanders         JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:19.5   31:26.9    18
 23 Trevor Dormann           Gloucester CC        6:20.3   31:30.7    19
 24 John Cahill           JR FDU-Florham          6:20.7   31:32.5    --
 25 John Peterson            Nassau CC            6:23.1   31:44.4    --
 26 Jose Villataro        FR Maritime (N.Y.)      6:24.7   31:52.5    20
 27 Daniel Levitz         SO Purchase             6:25.0   31:54.1    21
 28 Zuriel Arellano       FR Purchase             6:25.4   31:56.2    22
 29 Daniel Barrett        SO Farmingdale St.      6:26.6   32:01.9    23
 30 Omar Lopez               Sullivan CC          6:28.3   32:10.4    24
 31 Frank Miklosey           Gloucester CC        6:30.5   32:21.3    25
 32 Tim Elgort            FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:30.9   32:23.4    26
 33 Chris Whelan          FR Maritime (N.Y.)      6:31.1   32:24.3    27
 34 Matt Goidell          SO Manhattanville       6:32.2   32:29.6    --
 35 Evan Robles           FR Maritime (N.Y.)      6:32.8   32:32.7    28
 36 William Allen            Queensborough CC     6:35.1   32:44.0    29
 37 Steven Telamaque         Queensborough CC     6:35.3   32:45.3    30
 38 Jacinto Martinez         Kingsborough CC      6:35.8   32:47.6    31
 39 Zack Wilson              Middlesex CC         6:35.8   32:47.9    32
 40 Chistopher Richards   SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:36.6   32:51.9    --
 41 Alex Birech           SO Bridgeport           6:37.8   32:57.7    33
 42 Frank Morgera         SR Maritime (N.Y.)      6:40.2   33:09.6    34
 43 Joe Skwiat               Middlesex CC         6:42.2   33:19.6    35
 44 Conor Lynch              Dutchess CC          6:42.5   33:20.8    36
 45 Patrick Shea          SR FDU-Florham          6:43.7   33:27.0    --
 46 Chris O'Keefe            Middlesex CC         6:44.0   33:28.7    37
 47 Justin Muller         FR Baruch               6:44.9   33:32.8    38
 48 Joshua Nunez             Queensborough CC     6:45.6   33:36.3    39
 49 Robert Cariola        SO Maritime (N.Y.)      6:45.8   33:37.3    40
 50 John Suchopar         SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:47.4   33:45.3    --
 51 Brian Simmons            Gloucester CC        6:49.2   33:54.3    41
 52 Justin Gervasi           Gloucester CC        6:49.9   33:58.0    42
 53 Ryan Longo            JR Maritime (N.Y.)      6:50.4   34:00.2    --
 54 Patick DiMaria        SO Farmingdale St.      6:52.7   34:11.7    43
 55 Brandon Tineo         FR Purchase             6:52.8   34:12.2    44
 56 Corey Woodin          JR Purchase             6:54.8   34:22.3    45
 57 John Scanlon          FR Baruch               6:57.3   34:34.5    46
 58 Michael LoSchiavo     SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:58.8   34:42.1    --
 59 Jonathan Samuel       FR Bridgeport           6:59.7   34:46.4    47
 60 Yovani Garzon            Middlesex CC         7:01.5   34:55.6    48
 61 Michael Camacho          Kingsborough CC      7:02.3   34:59.3    49
 62 Jose Buitrago         SR Purchase             7:03.2   35:04.1    50
 63 Brendan Welsh         SO Maritime (N.Y.)      7:03.9   35:07.3    --
 64 Ryan Barth-Dwyer      SR FDU-Florham          7:04.4   35:09.8    --
 65 Ismaldo Matais           Nassau CC            7:07.6   35:26.0    --
 66 Calvin Crawford          Queensborough CC     7:08.1   35:28.4    51
 67 Sean McGettigan          Gloucester CC        7:09.6   35:35.8    --
 68 Mike Braviak          SR FDU-Florham          7:09.8   35:36.9    --
 69 Fritz-Mike Parkinson     Queensborough CC     7:12.1   35:48.1    52
 70 Vladislav Paskas      FR Bridgeport           7:12.8   35:51.5    53
 71 Mike Mirrione         FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7:14.4   35:59.7    --
 72 Cristian Ayala           Nassau CC            7:18.3   36:19.2    --
 73 Alex Mancheno            Queensborough CC     7:18.9   36:22.1    54
 74 Dakota Raponi            Sullivan CC          7:20.2   36:28.6    55
 75 Colin Critchlow       SO Centenary (N.J.)     7:20.5   36:29.9    --
 76 Chun Kit Wong         SO Baruch               7:22.4   36:39.3    56
 77 Terrance Ross         SR Baruch               7:25.0   36:52.2    57
 78 Evan Winston          SO Manhattanville       7:25.4   36:54.6    --
 79 Ognjen Zoric          SR Bridgeport           7:28.4   37:09.2    58
 80 David Caamano            Middlesex CC         7:30.5   37:19.5    59
 81 Jacob Bunah           SR Bridgeport           7:30.5   37:19.5    60
 82 Kyrell Inniss         FR Old Westbury         7:37.8   37:55.9    61
 83 John Maroldo             Gloucester CC        7:38.4   37:59.1    --
 84 Chan Torain           JR Purchase             7:39.6   38:04.8    62
 85 Demetrius Calhoun        Sullivan CC          7:42.9   38:21.5    63
 86 Colin Norwood         SO Farmingdale St.      7:43.1   38:22.3    64
 87 Devon Kennedy         JR Maritime (N.Y.)      7:43.1   38:22.6    --
 88 Junior Walker            Queensborough CC     7:46.5   38:39.2    --
 89 Caylan Liew           JR Polytechnic (N.Y.)   7:47.5   38:44.2    --
 90 John Hunt             SO Polytechnic (N.Y.)   7:48.5   38:49.3    --
 91 Paul Valerio          FR Old Westbury         7:57.0   39:31.6    65
 92 Samuel Viscio         SR Maritime (N.Y.)      7:57.8   39:35.5    --
 93 Jordan Brantley          Dutchess CC          8:04.1   40:06.6    66
 94 Shem Anglade          SO Farmingdale St.      8:04.6   40:09.1    67
 95 Kareem Capers            Sullivan CC          8:05.7   40:14.6    68
 96 Bryan Edwards            Dutchess CC          8:06.1   40:16.6    69
 97 Serjunior Joseph         Kingsborough CC      8:07.5   40:23.7    70
 98 Silvanus Henry           Queensborough CC     8:14.2   40:56.7    --
 99 Vincent Wright        FR Old Westbury         8:17.4   41:12.8    71
100 Alex Abanavas         JR Old Westbury         8:19.5   41:23.5    72
101 Amin Garcia              Kingsborough CC      8:23.4   41:42.9    73
102 Brandon Rodriguez        Middlesex CC         8:29.4   42:12.8    74
103 Wagner Cepeda         FR Farmingdale St.      8:30.9   42:20.1    75
104 Muye Wang             JR Polytechnic (N.Y.)   8:34.8   42:39.2    --
105 Robert Aryeequaye        Sullivan CC          8:49.7   43:53.5    76
106 Joshua Parke             Kingsborough CC      9:04.6   45:07.4    77
107 Jovan Campbell           Dutchess CC          9:08.9   45:28.9    78
108 Benjamin Chin            Polytechnic (N.Y.)   9:30.8   47:18.0    --
109 Maxwell Seft          SO Centenary (N.J.)     9:39.8   48:02.6    --
110 Ernesto Thermador     FR Old Westbury         9:54.8   49:17.2    79
111 Joshua Wizwer            Dutchess CC          9:59.1   49:38.5    80
112 Marquise Cosby           Queensborough CC     12:04. 1:00:00.4    --
113 Ken Welliver             Dutchess CC          12:20. 1:01:21.0    81



                 College Men 8000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
========================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
========================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (L.I.)    34      1    4    5    8   16   18   26  
      1     Brian Wersan               28:15.64
      4     Jon Afanador               29:54.99
      5     Rich Schimmel              30:11.78
      8     Nick Diaz                  30:43.06
      16    John Antonacci             31:15.98
      18    Kevin Sanders              31:26.87*
      26    Tim Elgort                 32:23.34*
      Total Time: 2:30:22      Average: 30:04.29      1-5 Split: 3:01
  2 Gloucester CC          73      7    9   13   19   25   41   42  
      7     Will Cheety                30:22.20
      9     Sam Steiner                30:44.26
      13    Mike Patterson             31:01.91
      19    Trevor Dormann             31:30.61
      25    Frank Miklosey             32:21.30
      41    Brian Simmons              33:54.25*
      42    Justin Gervasi             33:58.00*
      Total Time: 2:36:01      Average: 31:12.06      1-5 Split: 1:60
  3 Maritime (N.Y.)        83      2    6   20   27   28   34   40  
      2     Cameron Coneys             28:42.32
      6     Kevin Sun                  30:16.79
      20    Jose Villataro             31:52.45
      27    Chris Whelan               32:24.29
      28    Evan Robles                32:32.64
      34    Frank Morgera              33:09.51*
      40    Robert Cariola             33:37.30*
      Total Time: 2:35:49      Average: 31:09.70      1-5 Split: 3:51
  4 Baruch                 123    10   12   17   38   46   56   57  
      10    Hiroshi Nobuoka            30:49.33
      12    Wilson Hooi                31:01.36
      17    Brian Michalak             31:23.70
      38    Justin Muller              33:32.80
      46    John Scanlon               34:34.47
      56    Chun Kit Wong              36:39.23*
      57    Terrance Ross              36:52.11*
      Total Time: 2:41:22      Average: 32:16.34      1-5 Split: 3:46
  5 Middlesex CC           155     3   32   35   37   48   59   74  
      3     Chris Revolus              29:21.21
      32    Zack Wilson                32:47.81
      35    Joe Skwiat                 33:19.59
      37    Chris O'Keefe              33:28.61
      48    Yovani Garzon              34:55.55
      59    David Caamano              37:19.43*
      74    Brandon Rodriguez          42:12.71*
      Total Time: 2:43:53      Average: 32:46.56      1-5 Split: 5:35
  6 Queensborough CC       164    15   29   30   39   51   52   54  
      15    Richard Brienza            31:06.00
      29    William Allen              32:43.97
      30    Steven Telamaque           32:45.26
      39    Joshua Nunez               33:36.25
      51    Calvin Crawford            35:28.38
      52    Fritz-Mike Parkinson       35:48.03*
      54    Alex Mancheno              36:22.01*
      Total Time: 2:45:40      Average: 33:07.98      1-5 Split: 4:23
  7 Purchase               182    21   22   44   45   50   62    -  
      21    Daniel Levitz              31:54.01
      22    Zuriel Arellano            31:56.17
      44    Brandon Tineo              34:12.17
      45    Corey Woodin               34:22.28
      50    Jose Buitrago              35:04.07
      62    Chan Torain                38:04.73*
      Total Time: 2:47:29      Average: 33:29.74      1-5 Split: 3:11
  8 Bridgeport             205    14   33   47   53   58   60    -  
      14    Naqwan Crowell             31:05.86
      33    Alex Birech                32:57.62
      47    Jonathan Samuel            34:46.38
      53    Vladislav Paskas           35:51.44
      58    Ognjen Zoric               37:09.19
      60    Jacob Bunah                37:19.43*
      Total Time: 2:51:51      Average: 34:22.10      1-5 Split: 6:04
  9 Farmingdale St.        208    11   23   43   64   67   75    -  
      11    Jacob Kashani              30:59.01
      23    Daniel Barrett             32:01.85
      43    Patick DiMaria             34:11.61
      64    Colin Norwood              38:22.21
      67    Shem Anglade               40:09.08
      75    Wagner Cepeda              42:20.09*
      Total Time: 2:55:44      Average: 35:08.76      1-5 Split: 9:11
 10 Sullivan CC            286    24   55   63   68   76    -    -  
      24    Omar Lopez                 32:10.33
      55    Dakota Raponi              36:28.58
      63    Demetrius Calhoun          38:21.42
      68    Kareem Capers              40:14.51
      76    Robert Aryeequaye          43:53.46
      Total Time: 3:11:09      Average: 38:13.66      1-5 Split: 11:44
 11 Kingsborough CC        300    31   49   70   73   77    -    -  
      31    Jacinto Martinez           32:47.51
      49    Michael Camacho            34:59.29
      70    Serjunior Joseph           40:23.64
      73    Amin Garcia                41:42.86
      77    Joshua Parke               45:07.37
      Total Time: 3:15:01      Average: 39:00.14      1-5 Split: 12:20
 12 Dutchess CC            329    36   66   69   78   80   81    -  
      36    Conor Lynch                33:20.79
      66    Jordan Brantley            40:06.57
      69    Bryan Edwards              40:16.56
      78    Jovan Campbell             45:28.90
      80    Joshua Wizwer              49:38.46
      81    Ken Welliver             1:01:21.00*
      Total Time: 3:28:52      Average: 41:46.26      1-5 Split: 16:18
 13 Old Westbury           348    61   65   71   72   79    -    -  
      61    Kyrell Inniss              37:55.83
      65    Paul Valerio               39:31.54
      71    Vincent Wright             41:12.76
      72    Alex Abanavas              41:23.48
      79    Ernesto Thermador          49:17.19
      Total Time: 3:29:21      Average: 41:52.16      1-5 Split: 11:22



                      College Women 5000 Meter Run                      
========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                   Pace      Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katherine Henri       SO Purchase             6:40.0   20:43.0     1
  2 Brittany Guttieri     SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:43.7   20:54.3     2
  3 AnnMarie Zigrosser    JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:45.1   20:58.9     3
  4 Catherine Dougherty      Gloucester CC        6:48.9   21:10.5     4
  5 Lauren Waka           JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6:51.4   21:18.3     5
  6 Meghan Kiernan           Dutchess CC          6:53.0   21:23.2    --
  7 Priscilla Ortiz       FR Centenary (N.J.)     6:55.8   21:32.1     6
  8 Danielle Milo            Suffolk CC           6:59.0   21:42.1    --
  9 Nailya Nuralina       JR Baruch               7:03.5   21:56.0     7
 10 Jackie Bellisari      SR Maritime (N.Y.)      7:03.9   21:57.3     8
 11 Caitlyn Ryan          SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7:06.5   22:05.2     9
 12 Lindsey Schroth          Fashion Institute of 7:09.3   22:14.1    10
 13 Maria Gronau          JR Baruch               7:09.8   22:15.5    11
 14 Mary Cipriano         JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7:12.8   22:24.7    12
 15 Melissa Bonilla       SR Farmingdale St.      7:14.6   22:30.3    13
 16 Aimee Abbott             Gloucester CC        7:16.5   22:36.2    14
 17 Kelly Roberts         FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7:20.2   22:47.9    15
 18 Samantha Maurice      SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7:21.2   22:51.0    16
 19 Megan Lavery             Suffolk CC           7:24.0   22:59.6    --
 20 Sara Soto             SR Baruch               7:24.4   23:01.0    17
 21 Melanie Sterling         Suffolk CC           7:25.4   23:04.1    --
 22 Jenna Pearsall        SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7:25.8   23:05.1    --
 23 Siobhan O'Gorman      FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7:27.6   23:10.9    --
 24 Shannen Gallardo         Fashion Institute of 7:28.7   23:14.3    18
 25 Tiffany Eberhart      FR Bridgeport           7:30.2   23:18.8    19
 26 Patricia Dennis       FR Centenary (N.J.)     7:34.5   23:32.2    20
 27 Kristen Starke        FR Farmingdale St.      7:34.6   23:32.7    21
 28 Nieemah Powers           Gloucester CC        7:34.8   23:33.3    22
 29 Emily Himes           JR Purchase             7:35.9   23:36.6    23
 30 Chelsea Mesa          FR Maritime (N.Y.)      7:40.7   23:51.6    24
 31 Mikalia Macner           Fashion Institute of 7:43.6   24:00.6    25
 32 Lauren Rabideau       SR Purchase             7:44.0   24:01.7    26
 33 Abigail Voelkner      FR Centenary (N.J.)     7:44.7   24:04.1    27
 34 Shannon McIver           Fashion Institute of 7:45.0   24:04.9    28
 35 Sophia Kadir          FR Baruch               7:45.5   24:06.3    29
 36 Kristina Schrepf      FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7:48.7   24:16.3    --
 37 Morgan Haller         FR Centenary (N.J.)     7:49.1   24:17.5    30
 38 Kelly Antoniello      JR FDU-Florham          7:50.3   24:21.3    31
 39 Carina Bonilla        SO Farmingdale St.      7:50.7   24:22.5    32
 40 Tracy Dimaculangan    SR Baruch               7:51.7   24:25.6    33
 41 Diana Chumbay            Queensborough CC     7:56.4   24:40.3    34
 42 Lyndsey Fraser           Gloucester CC        7:58.0   24:45.4    35
 43 Julia Lyons              Fashion Institute of 8:00.9   24:54.3    36
 44 Ann Boston            JR Maritime (N.Y.)      8:02.5   24:59.4    37
 45 Alexis Moore          SR Manhattanville       8:02.9   25:00.6    --
 46 Ceelea Graham            Middlesex CC         8:04.3   25:04.8    --
 47 Kelsey Waters            Fashion Institute of 8:05.6   25:08.8    38
 48 Druscilla Dickson     JR Farmingdale St.      8:05.9   25:09.7    39
 49 Karissa Chiantella    JR Old Westbury         8:08.0   25:16.4    40
 50 Courtney Hill         SR Maritime (N.Y.)      8:09.5   25:20.9    41
 51 Brianna Paulus           Gloucester CC        8:09.7   25:21.7    42
 52 Samantha Baculy       SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)  8:11.2   25:26.3    --
 53 Meegan Grady             Nassau CC            8:12.0   25:28.7    --
 54 Bridget McNamara      SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  8:13.3   25:33.0    --
 55 Sarah Jahanbakhsh        Gloucester CC        8:21.9   25:59.7    43
 56 Eden Neville          JR Purchase             8:22.7   26:02.1    44
 57 Diana Ramales            Queensborough CC     8:23.8   26:05.4    45
 58 Jennifer Mason        SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)  8:27.1   26:15.6    --
 59 Alice MacDonald          Queensborough CC     8:32.2   26:31.5    46
 60 Tian Bao              FR FDU-Florham          8:33.1   26:34.3    47
 61 Tandy Siegle          SO FDU-Florham          8:34.6   26:38.9    48
 62 Ayana Alleyne         SO Old Westbury         8:35.9   26:43.2    49
 63 Svetlana Vileshina    JR Baruch               8:36.2   26:44.0    50
 64 Theresa D'Amore       SR Maritime (N.Y.)      8:36.3   26:44.4    51
 65 Christy Guercio          Dutchess CC          8:41.4   27:00.2    --
 66 Penelope Cruz Perez   FR Farmingdale St.      8:42.2   27:02.8    52
 67 Gladys Guaman            Queensborough CC     8:43.2   27:05.7    53
 68 Elyse Zappia             Nassau CC            8:44.8   27:10.7    --
 69 Caitlyn Walker        JR Bridgeport           8:45.4   27:12.6    54
 70 Jephelin Carrillos       Nassau CC            8:48.1   27:21.1    --
 71 Jennifer Jean         JR Old Westbury         8:51.9   27:32.9    55
 72 Rachel Soyk           FR Polytechnic (N.Y.)   8:52.1   27:33.4    --
 73 Danielle MacConnell   SO FDU-Florham          8:53.2   27:36.7    56
 74 Jaclyn Sheehan        SR Purchase             8:56.6   27:47.3    57
 75 Kim Asdahl            SO Farmingdale St.      8:58.2   27:52.3    58
 76 Laura Urena           SO Farmingdale St.      9:00.4   27:59.2    59
 77 Jessica Martin        FR Centenary (N.J.)     9:02.5   28:05.9    60
 78 Pooja Amin            SR FDU-Florham          9:05.0   28:13.6    61
 79 Anna Krasnowska       JR Bridgeport           9:06.4   28:17.7    62
 80 Colleen Preusse       SR Bridgeport           9:06.6   28:18.4    63
 81 Lisa Hardwicke        JR Purchase             9:10.0   28:29.1    64
 82 AprilRose Marasco        Nassau CC            9:10.5   28:30.4    --
 83 Lauren Neuwirth       SR Farmingdale St.      9:16.2   28:48.2    --
 84 McKenzie Appler       JR FDU-Florham          9:26.0   29:18.7    65
 85 Joselin Rodriguez        Queensborough CC     9:26.5   29:20.2    66
 86 Meagan Pertucci       FR Old Westbury         9:33.0   29:40.5    67
 87 Jennifer Roman           Fashion Institute of 9:33.7   29:42.7    68
 88 Emily Risoff          FR Purchase             9:38.5   29:57.7    69
 89 Olga Khanukayera         Kingsborough CC      9:38.7   29:58.3    --
 90 Riley Budde           FR Bridgeport           9:43.1   30:11.9    70
 91 Elsa Hiraldo          FR Old Westbury         9:47.8   30:26.5    71
 92 Miranda Duffy            Dutchess CC          9:55.0   30:48.9    --
 93 Jetsenia Maldonado    SR Bridgeport           10:00.   31:06.3    72
 94 Kazia Garvey          FR Farmingdale St.      10:05.   31:20.1    --
 95 Elsie Chepkirui       SO Bridgeport           10:09.   31:34.0    73
 96 Jennifer Siemann      FR Old Westbury         10:09.   31:34.7    74
 97 Amber Whitlock           Dutchess CC          10:23.   32:17.6    --
 98 Christina O'Neill     FR Purchase             10:27.   32:29.0    --
 99 Sara Klimavicius      SO Purchase             10:27.   32:30.9    --
100 Sharon Pierre-Louise  FR Old Westbury         11:00.   34:11.7    75
101 Sherene Steer         JR Maritime (N.Y.)      11:15.   34:59.7    76
102 Meghan Gaska             Fashion Institute of 12:03.   37:28.0    --



                College Women 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
========================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
========================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (L.I.)    31      2    3    5    9   12   15   16  
      2     Brittany Guttieri          20:54.25
      3     AnnMarie Zigrosser         20:58.84
      5     Lauren Waka                21:18.22
      9     Caitlyn Ryan               22:05.19
      12    Mary Cipriano              22:24.68
      15    Kelly Roberts              22:47.82*
      16    Samantha Maurice           22:50.94*
      Total Time: 1:47:42      Average: 21:32.24      1-5 Split: 1:31
  2 Baruch                 97      7   11   17   29   33   50    -  
      7     Nailya Nuralina            21:55.93
      11    Maria Gronau               22:15.44
      17    Sara Soto                  23:00.97
      29    Sophia Kadir               24:06.26
      33    Tracy Dimaculangan         24:25.60
      50    Svetlana Vileshina         26:43.96*
      Total Time: 1:55:45      Average: 23:08.84      1-5 Split: 2:30
  3 Fashion Institute of   117    10   18   25   28   36   38   68  
      10    Lindsey Schroth            22:14.02
      18    Shannen Gallardo           23:14.29
      25    Mikalia Macner             24:00.54
      28    Shannon McIver             24:04.86
      36    Julia Lyons                24:54.25
      38    Kelsey Waters              25:08.73*
      68    Jennifer Roman             29:42.64*
      Total Time: 1:58:28      Average: 23:41.60      1-5 Split: 2:41
  4 Gloucester CC          117     4   14   22   35   42   43    -  
      4     Catherine Dougherty        21:10.49
      14    Aimee Abbott               22:36.19
      22    Nieemah Powers             23:33.21
      35    Lyndsey Fraser             24:45.31
      42    Brianna Paulus             25:21.70
      43    Sarah Jahanbakhsh          25:59.62*
      Total Time: 1:57:27      Average: 23:29.38      1-5 Split: 4:12
  5 Centenary (N.J.)       143     6   20   27   30   60    -    -  
      6     Priscilla Ortiz            21:32.10
      20    Patricia Dennis            23:32.17
      27    Abigail Voelkner           24:04.05
      30    Morgan Haller              24:17.44
      60    Jessica Martin             28:05.82
      Total Time: 2:01:32      Average: 24:18.32      1-5 Split: 6:34
  6 Purchase               151     1   23   26   44   57   64   69  
      1     Katherine Henri            20:42.91
      23    Emily Himes                23:36.54
      26    Lauren Rabideau            24:01.66
      44    Eden Neville               26:02.07
      57    Jaclyn Sheehan             27:47.22
      64    Lisa Hardwicke             28:29.08*
      69    Emily Risoff               29:57.67*
      Total Time: 2:02:11      Average: 24:26.08      1-5 Split: 7:05
  7 Farmingdale St.        157    13   21   32   39   52   58   59  
      13    Melissa Bonilla            22:30.28
      21    Kristen Starke             23:32.64
      32    Carina Bonilla             24:22.43
      39    Druscilla Dickson          25:09.65
      52    Penelope Cruz Perez        27:02.74
      58    Kim Asdahl                 27:52.28*
      59    Laura Urena                27:59.20*
      Total Time: 2:02:38      Average: 24:31.55      1-5 Split: 4:33
  8 Maritime (N.Y.)        161     8   24   37   41   51   76    -  
      8     Jackie Bellisari           21:57.21
      24    Chelsea Mesa               23:51.52
      37    Ann Boston                 24:59.34
      41    Courtney Hill              25:20.87
      51    Theresa D'Amore            26:44.37
      76    Sherene Steer              34:59.61*
      Total Time: 2:02:54      Average: 24:34.67      1-5 Split: 4:48
  9 FDU-Florham            243    31   47   48   56   61   65    -  
      31    Kelly Antoniello           24:21.26
      47    Tian Bao                   26:34.29
      48    Tandy Siegle               26:38.87
      56    Danielle MacConnell        27:36.67
      61    Pooja Amin                 28:13.59
      65    McKenzie Appler            29:18.68*
      Total Time: 2:13:25      Average: 26:40.94      1-5 Split: 3:53
 10 Queensborough CC       244    34   45   46   53   66    -    -  
      34    Diana Chumbay              24:40.22
      45    Diana Ramales              26:05.39
      46    Alice MacDonald            26:31.43
      53    Gladys Guaman              27:05.65
      66    Joselin Rodriguez          29:20.15
      Total Time: 2:13:43      Average: 26:44.57      1-5 Split: 4:40
 11 Bridgeport             268    19   54   62   63   70   72   73  
      19    Tiffany Eberhart           23:18.73
      54    Caitlyn Walker             27:12.53
      62    Anna Krasnowska            28:17.65
      63    Colleen Preusse            28:18.37
      70    Riley Budde                30:11.85
      72    Jetsenia Maldonado         31:06.22*
      73    Elsie Chepkirui            31:33.96*
      Total Time: 2:17:20      Average: 27:27.83      1-5 Split: 6:54
 12 Old Westbury           282    40   49   55   67   71   74   75  
      40    Karissa Chiantella         25:16.38
      49    Ayana Alleyne              26:43.13
      55    Jennifer Jean              27:32.83
      67    Meagan Pertucci            29:40.49
      71    Elsa Hiraldo               30:26.50
      74    Jennifer Siemann           31:34.62*
      75    Sharon Pierre-Louise       34:11.61*
      Total Time: 2:19:40      Average: 27:55.87      1-5 Split: 5:11